Afrique du Sud - Allemagne - Argentine - Arménie - Australie - Autriche - Belgique - Bielorussie - Brésil - Bulgarie - Canada - Chili - Chypre - Colombie - Corée du Sud - Costa Rica - Croatie - Danemark - Espagne - Estonie - Etats-Unis - Finlande - France - Gibraltar - Grèce - Géorgie - Hongrie - Irlande - Islande - Israël - Italie - Japon - Lettonie - Liechtenstein - Lituanie - Luxembourg - Macédoine - Malaisie - Malte - Mexique - Moldavie - Monaco - Norvège - Nouvelle-Zélande - Panama - Paraguay - Pays-Bas - Philippines - Pologne - Portugal - Pérou - Roumanie - Royaume Uni - Russie - République Tchèque - Saint-Marin - Salvador - Serbie - Singapour - Slovaquie - Slovénie - Suisse - Suède - Taiwan - Turquie - Ukraine - Uruguay


Pays Ville Salle Adresse Code Postal Capacité Concerts
Suisse SuisseAarauKiffTellistrasse 1185001550143
Suisse SuisseAarburgMusigburgBahnhofstrasse 50466350061
Suisse SuisseAugstTheater Augusta RauricaGiebenacherstrasse 1743023
Suisse SuisseBadenWerkkSchmiedestrasse 1540012
Suisse SuisseBaselAtlantisKlosterberg 1340513505
Suisse SuisseBaselHirscheneckLindenberg 23405814
Suisse SuisseBaselHumbugKlybeckstrasse 24140574
Suisse SuisseBaselKaschemmeLehenmattstrasse 35340522001
Suisse SuisseBaselQuaterdeckUferstrasse 8040572
Suisse SuisseBaselSommercasinoMünchensteinerstrasse 140528
Suisse SuisseBaselSt. JakobshalleBrüglingerstr. 19-214052900012
Suisse SuisseBaselSudhausBurgweg 740583
Suisse SuisseBernBierhübeliNeubrückstrasse 4330128009
Suisse SuisseBernDachstockNeubrückstrasse 830124
Suisse SuisseBernISC ClubNeubrückstrasse 10301225010
Suisse SuisseBernRössli BarNeubrückstrasse 8301210
Suisse SuisseBerneStadion WankdorfPapiermühlestrasse 713014320008
Suisse SuisseBielAtomic CaféBahnhofpl. 525022
Suisse SuisseBielEldorado BarMattenstrasse 2725033
Suisse SuisseBielKongresshausZentralstrasse 6025021
Suisse SuisseBielLe SingeUntergasse 2125021
Suisse SuisseBruggPiccadillyTörlirain 452001
Suisse SuisseChurPalazzo Beat ClubSeilerbahnweg 770073
Suisse SuisseDelémontSASRue du 23-Juin28005
Suisse SuisseDielsdorfSilvercube LoungeRuchwiesenstrasse 581574
Suisse SuisseDübendorfThe HallHoffnigstrasse 18600 500035
Suisse SuisseDüdingenBad BonnBonn 2318625013
Suisse SuisseFrauenfeldEisenwerkIndustriestr. 2385004
Suisse SuisseFrauenfeldÖlfleckJuchstrasse 2585002
Suisse SuisseFribourgFri-SonRoute de la Fonderie 131705120027
Suisse SuisseGenevaAlhambraRue de la Rôtisserie 1012047503
Suisse SuisseGenevaGeneva Arena Route des Batailleux 3121821
Suisse SuisseGenèveL'EcurieRue de Montbrillant 14120114
Suisse SuisseGenèveL'Usine4 Place des Volontaires1204120
Suisse SuisseGenèveLa Gravière9, chemin de la Gravière122711
Suisse SuisseGenèveLe Groove9 rue des Gazomètres12053
Suisse SuisseHüttikonHüttikerbergOetwilerstrasse 8181159
Suisse SuisseKreuzlingenHorst KlubKirchstr. 182809
Suisse SuisseLa Chaux-de-FondsBikini TestLa Joux-Perret 323003
Suisse SuisseLangenthalOld CapitolSpitalgasse 6490012
Suisse SuisseLausanneLapin VertRuelle du Lapin Vert 210052
Suisse SuisseLausanneLes DocksAvenue de Sévelin 341004100081
Suisse SuisseLausanneMetropoleRue de Genève 12100310
Suisse SuisseLenzburgMet-BarNiederlenzerstrasse 29560013
Suisse SuisseLucerneSchüürTribschenstrasse 1600570052
Suisse SuisseLucerneSedelSedelhof 2600025023
Suisse SuisseLucerneThe Bruch BrothersBaselstr. 760032
Suisse SuisseLyssKulturfabrikWerdtstrasse 17325026
Suisse SuisseMartignyLes Caves du ManoirPlace du Manoir 1192032
Suisse SuisseMartignySunsetRue du Léman 15192033
Suisse SuisseMeyrinUndertownPlace des Cinq-Continents 1121720025
Suisse SuisseMontheyPont-RougeAvenue de la Plantaud 122187022
Suisse SuisseMünchensteinRockfactTramstrasse 6641423
Suisse SuisseNeuchâtelBar KingRue du Seyon 3820002
Suisse SuisseNeuchâtelLa Case A ChocsQuai Philippe Godet 2020007502
Suisse SuisseOberentfeldenBörömKöllikerstrasse 3250368
Suisse SuisseOltenAPA KultARömerstrasse 746003
Suisse SuisseOrbeCasinoRue des Terreaux13503
Suisse SuisseOrbeLe PuisoirChemin des Philosophes 1013507
Suisse SuissePetit-LancyVilla TacchiniChemin de l’avenir, 11121311
Suisse SuissePrattelnZ77 Kraftwerstrasse41331600480
Suisse SuisseRapperswil-JonaZAKWerkstrasse 986451
Suisse SuisseRorschachTreppenhausKirchstrasse 394006
Suisse SuisseRubigenMühle HunzikenMühle Hunziken31135
Suisse SuisseSaint-MauriceManoir PubGrand-Rue 841890133
Suisse SuisseSchaffhausenChäller Safrangasse 882001
Suisse SuisseSchaffhausenKammgarnBaumgartenstrasse 1982007
Suisse SuisseSeewenGaswerkBahnhofstrasse 180b64231
Suisse SuisseSierreHaciendaRue de la Monderèche 739601
Suisse SuisseSionLe Port FrancRoute De Riddes 87195013
Suisse SuisseSionPoint 11Rue du Grand-Pont 1119503
Suisse SuisseSolothurnKofmehlKofmehlweg 1450390061
Suisse SuisseSpiezRox Music BarBahnhofstrasse 237002
Suisse SuisseSt. GallenGrabenhalleUnterer Graben 1790005
Suisse SuisseSurseeBraustation SurseeMerkurstrasse 2062101
Suisse SuisseSurseeKulturwerk 118Sappeurstrasse 6621010
Suisse SuisseThônexLa BarakasonRoute de Jussy 3912263
Suisse SuisseThônexSalles des Fêtes de ThônexAv. Tronchet 1812262
Suisse SuisseTrübbachJonnys Lion-CaveHauptstrasse 7994778
Suisse SuisseWetzikonEishalle WetzikonRapperswilerstrasse 6386204
Suisse SuisseWetzikonHall of FameZürcherstrasse 49862031
Suisse SuisseWilGare de LionSilostrasse 1095006
Suisse SuisseWinterthurAlbaniSteinberggasse 1684001
Suisse SuisseWinterthurGaswerkUntere Schöntalstrasse 19840665045
Suisse SuisseWinterthurSalzhausUntere Vogelsangstrasse 6840070017
Suisse SuisseYverdon-Les-BainsL'AmalgameAvenue Des Sports, 5140012
Suisse SuisseYverdon-Les-BainsLes Citrons MasquésRue des Pêcheurs 414008
Suisse SuisseZofingenOXILObere Brühlstrasse 648002004
Suisse SuisseZugChollerhalleChamerstrasse 177630010003
Suisse SuisseZugGalvanikChamerstrasse 17363004
Suisse SuisseZürichAlte KaserneTechnikumstrasse 884009
Suisse SuisseZürichBogen FViaduktstrasse 97800514
Suisse SuisseZürichDynamoWasserwerkstrasse 218006650133
Suisse SuisseZürichDynamo - Werk 21Wasserwerkstrasse 21800620027
Suisse SuisseZurichEbrietasZähringerstrasse 3980019
Suisse SuisseZürichExilHardstrasse 24580054
Suisse SuisseZürichHalle 622Therese-Giehse-Strasse 108050350021
Suisse SuisseZürichHallenstadionWallisellenstrasse 4580501300075
Suisse SuisseZürichKaterKanonengasse 3380043
Suisse SuisseZürichKaufleutenPelikanplatz 1880014
Suisse SuisseZurichKomplex 457Hohlstrasse 4578048113
Suisse SuisseZürichKongresshausClaridenstrasse 580021
Suisse SuisseZürichLetzigrundBadenerstrasse 5008048310009
Suisse SuisseZürichMascotteTheaterstr. 10800113
Suisse SuisseZürichPapiersaalKalanderpl. 680452
Suisse SuisseZürichPlazaBadenerstrasse 109800412015
Suisse SuisseZürichRote FabrikSeestrasse 395803860013
Suisse SuisseZürichSafari BarZähringerstrasse 2980012
Suisse SuisseZurichVolkshausStauffacherstrasse 608004110028
Suisse SuisseZurichX-TraLimmatstrasse 1188005130034